Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RIVERSIDE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,500
+15.4%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7ES
← Back to All Properties