Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELDON TERRACE, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 9UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+78.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+48.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9UP
← Back to All Properties