Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,500
+44.5%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+27.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+4.4%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties