20, ORCHARD GARDENS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£575,000+5.7%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£544,000
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1