Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+92.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+5.2%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3DR
← Back to All Properties