FLAT 22, 2, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-6.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+85.0%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1