33, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+33.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+121.3%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+36.9%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1