29, GRANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+97.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+37.0%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1