Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARTINGTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FX
← Back to All Properties