Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, QUEENS KEEP, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+155.0%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NX
← Back to All Properties