Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+9.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+198.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9SW
← Back to All Properties