Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109A, NORTH WESTERN AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+1.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+80.6%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+46.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0AQ
← Back to All Properties