18, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+18.0%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+140.4%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1