2, MANOR PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3JS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+1.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+19.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+126.8%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+10.9%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1