Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST LUKES ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+7.8%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties