1, WYNTHORPE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+80.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+41.1%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1