Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,335
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.4%
Price Change
+£322,335 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,335
+488.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£322,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TX
← Back to All Properties