Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+3.4%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+90.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties