Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRADGATE ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+168.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9SQ
← Back to All Properties