Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APSLEY HOUSE, WINFORD ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+360.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0LZ
← Back to All Properties