Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties