Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+10.4%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+14.7%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties