Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties