Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+62.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties