Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-20.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+11.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties