Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOTESWORTH GREEN, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+27.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3PJ
← Back to All Properties