Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE CROSSWAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 7PT
← Back to All Properties