63, HURST GREEN ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,500+47.7%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+138.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+29.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1