Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+49.3%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6FW
← Back to All Properties