14, CARLTON COURT, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+40.1%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+17.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+123.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1