Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties