Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ACORN HOUSE, CHALK ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£122,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+74.2%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Detached
+£122,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,999
+275.0%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
+£120,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7PH
← Back to All Properties