46, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£14,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-13.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
-£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,200+187.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1