Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+53.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500
+41.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+174.5%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties