Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHEAVES PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000
+68.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WG
← Back to All Properties