Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COURTWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+157.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4PP
← Back to All Properties