4, PORTLAND HOUSE MEWS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+104.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1