Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, POINT FOUR, 72, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+46.5%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-13.9%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties