Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BANNOCK ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+49.0%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+253.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 2RD
← Back to All Properties