Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-30.5%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,950
+2.7%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,673 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,277
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties