Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FURNIVAL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,500
-22.4%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0PJ
← Back to All Properties