Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CENTRAL AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+314.3%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+7.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+17.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7NB
← Back to All Properties