Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AMBLESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+90.4%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6NA
← Back to All Properties