Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICARAGE CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,250
Last Sold Price
1 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£12,250
+6.5%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DW
← Back to All Properties