Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEATH AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3RY
← Back to All Properties