Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BIRLEY MOOR DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+46.4%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3AT
← Back to All Properties