Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties