33, LAUNDE PARK, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+56.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000-7.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+139.1%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+20.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1