Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FULMAR ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+95.1%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SA
← Back to All Properties