Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+67.5%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2UN
← Back to All Properties